ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15618092
nr 1561 8092
Roger Fällman
(f. 1961), Sverige
Roger Fällman (b. 1961), Sweden. Lilla Ullevifjärden i Bålsta'. Signed. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 15x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Lilla Ullevifjärden i Bålsta". Signerad. Olja på duk, bildmått: 15x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x37 cm
Roger Fällman, Swedish painter, born 1961.
1200
SEK 800
Monday September 4 2023
at 20:17:41
4/9 09:01:43